Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI58.8459.3958.8459.391.542.66%
Crude Oil Brent65.0566.4565.0566.451.422.18%
Heating Oil Continuation1.9501.9901.9401.9800.0502.59%
Natural Gas2.2632.2672.2632.2670.0411.78%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.6301.6301.6101.6100.0201.23%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.8401.9301.8401.9300.0904.89%
Gasoline RBOB1.8741.9691.8741.9690.0914.86%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation24.7024.7024.6524.650.050.20%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,4231,4241,4081,409141.00%
Silver15.3715.3715.2615.270.100.62%
Platinum812.0818.2807.0814.06.00.74%
Palladium1,5221,5401,5171,52270.43%
High Grade Copper2.7302.7502.7002.7100.0301.09%
Aluminum2,2252,2252,2252,22500.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.2528.2828.1958.2060.0881.07%
Corn (P)4.2504.2814.2284.2580.0320.74%
Wheat (P)5.2185.3205.2035.3190.0981.88%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)306.0306.0296.0296.011.03.58%
Soybean Oil (P)28.1428.1427.9627.960.180.64%
Soybean Meal (P)317.0317.0314.5314.52.50.79%
Canola456.4456.5452.0453.82.30.50%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation11.4011.4011.3511.350.050.44%
Sugar #1112.2212.2712.2212.270.161.29%
Coffee132.5132.5131.7131.72.82.15%
Cocoa2,4892,4892,4842,48450.20%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #260.4861.1160.4861.110.140.23%
Lumber Continuation396.3400.5386.0386.010.32.60%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)131.3135.8131.3135.84.53.43%
Live Cattle (P)103.3106.1103.3105.42.12.06%
Lean Hogs (P)74.4074.4072.5073.550.851.14%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation241.5242.0241.5242.01.00.42%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?