Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI72.1772.1769.6569.652.263.14%
Crude Oil Brent81.7281.7279.9579.951.461.79%
Heating Oil Continuation2.3502.3502.3002.3100.0301.28%
Natural Gas3.3303.3803.3003.3700.1314.04%
Propane0.97340.99650.97340.99650.03583.73%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3901.3901.3801.3800.15012.20%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.9701.9701.9201.9200.0502.54%
Gasoline RBOB1.9811.9811.9161.9160.0613.08%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation27.7027.7027.7027.700.050.18%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2251,2291,2211,22220.20%
Silver14.6114.7114.5814.600.050.35%
Platinum838.0840.0829.8830.27.90.95%
Palladium1,0771,0821,0681,06980.70%
High Grade Copper2.7702.8002.7502.7700.0010.02%
Aluminum2,3282,3282,3282,32800.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)7.8307.9017.8207.8630.0150.19%
Corn (P)3.2993.3223.2913.3020.0090.28%
Wheat (P)4.8384.8534.8174.8320.0591.20%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)331.8331.8324.8324.84.81.48%
Soybean Oil (P)29.6429.6429.5429.540.270.92%
Soybean Meal (P)332.5332.5327.8327.84.91.52%
Canola491.6496.4491.6494.72.20.45%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.8910.9610.8910.960.070.64%
Sugar #1113.4313.4313.2513.250.181.38%
Coffee142.2144.8142.2144.86.64.80%
Cocoa2,5282,5812,5282,581341.33%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #277.4777.4777.0877.080.040.05%
Lumber Continuation339.9339.9332.5333.76.21.82%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)154.2154.6153.2153.43.42.27%
Live Cattle (P)117.8118.0117.1117.47.26.52%
Lean Hogs (P)68.6868.9068.5068.750.070.10%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation235.5235.5235.5235.59.34.09%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?