Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI51.2052.6651.2052.661.563.05%
Crude Oil Brent59.5161.5359.5161.531.442.40%
Heating Oil Continuation1.8501.8801.8201.8700.0301.63%
Natural Gas4.0964.3074.0504.1240.0120.29%
Propane0.70010.70010.68680.68680.00851.22%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3381.3381.1951.1950.14510.82%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.4201.4801.4201.4800.0604.23%
Gasoline RBOB1.4251.4791.4251.4790.0624.37%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation28.8028.8028.8028.800.000.00%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2451,2461,2411,24230.21%
Silver14.7214.7914.6714.740.000.01%
Platinum801.0806.0787.6793.96.30.79%
Palladium1,2551,2631,2481,25500.02%
High Grade Copper2.7902.7902.7632.7630.0080.27%
Aluminum2,3332,3332,3332,33300.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.3218.3548.1908.2120.1241.49%
Corn (P)3.4703.4853.4263.4650.0090.27%
Wheat (P)5.0345.2304.9955.0770.0951.91%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)333.5333.5331.0331.01.50.45%
Soybean Oil (P)29.0429.0428.7628.760.280.96%
Soybean Meal (P)312.6312.6310.5310.52.10.67%
Canola483.6485.0481.7482.92.20.45%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.5510.5510.4510.450.100.95%
Sugar #1112.7412.7512.7412.750.080.62%
Coffee127.1127.7127.1127.71.51.15%
Cocoa2,5062,5942,5062,5941345.45%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #277.2277.2276.6676.660.610.79%
Lumber Continuation322.2325.6318.3323.21.00.31%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)145.6146.5145.6146.50.90.62%
Live Cattle (P)122.9122.9118.9118.94.03.26%
Lean Hogs (P)65.7065.7064.1064.830.871.32%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation230.2230.3229.3229.30.70.32%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?