Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI65.4765.9565.4765.950.510.78%
Crude Oil Brent74.9774.9771.8371.830.410.57%
Heating Oil Continuation2.1002.1302.1002.1000.0000.00%
Natural Gas2.9132.9702.9132.9700.0622.13%
Propane0.93730.95040.93730.95040.01311.40%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3831.3831.3401.3400.0151.11%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.8901.8901.8801.8800.0100.53%
Gasoline RBOB1.8851.9801.8851.9800.0090.43%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation26.2526.2526.2526.250.401.50%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,1741,1851,1721,185110.91%
Silver14.6114.8014.5714.790.161.09%
Platinum777.0787.1770.5786.78.81.13%
Palladium887.0911.1882.1909.825.72.90%
High Grade Copper2.6062.6252.6062.6250.0110.42%
Aluminum2,3192,3192,3192,31900.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)7.9207.9597.8047.9090.0340.42%
Corn (P)3.3203.3333.2833.3080.0050.15%
Wheat (P)5.3785.4435.3375.4190.1863.55%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)292.0294.0292.0294.02.00.68%
Soybean Oil (P)28.1528.1527.7327.730.080.29%
Soybean Meal (P)334.6340.1334.6340.14.51.31%
Canola511.0511.0485.4485.46.31.31%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.4610.4610.3510.350.111.05%
Sugar #1110.3010.3010.1810.180.121.17%
Coffee129.6129.6128.8128.80.80.61%
Cocoa2,5032,5032,5032,50300.00%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #280.6380.6380.2580.250.380.47%
Lumber Continuation457.5472.5457.5472.515.03.28%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)150.1152.0149.8151.82.81.90%
Live Cattle (P)109.3111.0109.3111.00.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)55.4858.8555.4858.603.125.62%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation232.5232.5226.7228.03.11.34%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?