Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI56.1156.1155.6155.611.121.97%
Crude Oil Brent63.2163.2162.0762.071.131.79%
Heating Oil Continuation1.7901.8001.7601.7900.0100.56%
Natural Gas1.9081.9251.9081.9250.0201.05%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3661.3661.2301.2300.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.5901.5901.5701.5700.0201.26%
Gasoline RBOB1.5861.5861.5601.5600.0201.23%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation24.5524.8524.4524.450.100.41%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,5591,5671,5521,56340.26%
Silver17.8317.8817.6117.780.050.27%
Platinum1,0121,0179981,00390.93%
Palladium2,4692,5172,3872,455140.59%
High Grade Copper2.7552.7552.7262.7260.0411.48%
Aluminum1,8211,8211,8051,805170.91%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.5358.5688.4898.5460.0410.48%
Corn (P)3.7443.8043.7383.8020.0531.41%
Wheat (P)5.7085.7715.6935.7460.0280.48%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)345.8349.5345.8349.53.81.08%
Soybean Oil (P)33.0233.0232.3632.360.541.64%
Soybean Meal (P)297.9299.9297.9299.91.00.33%
Canola477.7477.7472.2473.14.81.00%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation13.4413.7113.3813.630.191.41%
Sugar #1114.6614.6614.5714.570.090.61%
Coffee144.3144.7144.3144.70.40.27%
Cocoa2,7962,7962,7752,775210.75%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #268.3868.3867.2867.281.101.61%
Lumber Continuation425.2426.8420.2426.00.80.19%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)143.1144.0140.4140.52.51.76%
Live Cattle (P)126.2126.2124.0124.00.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)67.5569.0067.2868.500.951.41%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation208.8208.8208.5208.50.30.14%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?