Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI54.9656.2454.9656.241.422.59%
Crude Oil Brent64.7264.7259.7459.741.131.93%
Heating Oil Continuation1.8111.8371.8111.8330.0130.72%
Natural Gas2.1642.2212.1342.2100.0100.45%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3791.3791.3001.3000.0805.80%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.6571.6641.6571.6640.1449.50%
Gasoline RBOB1.5231.6651.5231.6650.0100.59%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation25.2025.2025.2025.200.000.00%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,5121,5121,4941,496171.11%
Silver17.0917.1216.8416.850.241.38%
Platinum846.6855.0840.5849.42.80.33%
Palladium1,4441,4811,4441,472281.96%
High Grade Copper2.5982.5982.5972.5970.0070.27%
Aluminum1,8071,8071,8061,80660.33%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)7.9307.9537.8447.8680.1261.57%
Corn (P)3.5613.5663.5343.5560.0561.54%
Wheat (P)4.5304.5504.4974.5180.0461.00%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)308.8308.8298.8298.810.03.24%
Soybean Oil (P)29.1329.1328.8128.810.451.54%
Soybean Meal (P)294.9295.0294.9295.02.90.97%
Canola452.7452.7450.0450.22.20.49%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation11.5111.5111.3311.330.131.16%
Sugar #1111.6411.6411.4711.470.171.46%
Coffee129.2129.8129.2129.80.60.45%
Cocoa2,1132,1272,1132,127140.66%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #256.6657.0856.6657.080.420.74%
Lumber Continuation362.9374.1357.6371.99.02.48%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)132.4135.2132.4132.80.50.34%
Live Cattle (P)98.1111.798.1111.70.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)62.0064.4862.0064.032.033.27%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation237.6237.6236.8237.60.00.01%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?