Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI54.0954.0953.7653.760.140.26%
Crude Oil Brent61.9161.9159.3659.360.510.85%
Heating Oil Continuation1.9401.9501.9201.9300.0000.00%
Natural Gas2.5182.5182.3222.3220.0040.17%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.4391.5201.4391.5200.0100.66%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.5801.5801.5801.5800.0000.00%
Gasoline RBOB1.5831.6211.5831.6210.0010.06%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation24.9524.9524.9024.900.050.20%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,4921,4941,4851,49020.12%
Silver17.5417.5717.4117.530.010.04%
Platinum885.4887.8883.2885.60.20.02%
Palladium1,7521,7631,7491,75640.25%
High Grade Copper2.5902.6252.5902.6250.0381.47%
Aluminum1,7451,7571,7451,757150.85%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.6298.6858.6128.6510.0310.36%
Corn (P)3.7263.7333.7023.7180.0350.94%
Wheat (P)5.0775.1665.0755.1630.0681.33%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)315.3315.3282.3282.333.010.47%
Soybean Oil (P)30.3930.3930.1630.160.030.10%
Soybean Meal (P)306.8314.5306.8314.51.70.54%
Canola457.1457.3453.6453.73.30.72%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation11.9911.9911.8911.910.080.67%
Sugar #1112.2412.3212.2412.320.080.65%
Coffee129.3129.3129.0129.00.60.44%
Cocoa2,5122,5122,4842,484281.11%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #264.0464.4964.0464.490.450.70%
Lumber Continuation389.6391.0383.3385.64.01.03%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)144.3144.5141.7142.91.51.03%
Live Cattle (P)114.4114.4112.3113.65.04.55%
Lean Hogs (P)68.1570.0066.1367.950.200.29%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation209.9209.9209.3209.31.80.83%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?