Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI66.1766.4365.6665.890.430.65%
Crude Oil Brent73.8973.8973.8473.840.700.94%
Heating Oil Continuation2.1102.1202.1002.1000.0200.94%
Natural Gas2.4532.4872.4502.4620.0070.29%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3411.3411.2901.2900.0503.73%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation2.0802.0802.0702.0700.0100.48%
Gasoline RBOB2.0702.0802.0602.0700.0612.84%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation25.8025.8025.7025.700.100.39%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2721,2781,2691,27530.25%
Silver14.8314.9714.7814.930.110.72%
Platinum892.3897.9886.6888.62.60.29%
Palladium1,3851,4171,3781,410261.91%
High Grade Copper2.8962.9182.8962.9180.0280.95%
Aluminum2,2252,2252,2252,22500.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)7.8207.8237.7407.7500.0600.76%
Corn (P)3.2983.2983.2423.2560.0401.20%
Wheat (P)4.0504.0684.0334.0480.0651.57%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)330.5331.5330.5331.519.36.16%
Soybean Oil (P)28.0628.0627.0527.051.013.60%
Soybean Meal (P)301.0301.0297.9297.93.11.03%
Canola445.0445.3436.5437.85.31.20%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.2310.2310.1610.160.070.68%
Sugar #1112.7012.7012.6812.680.151.20%
Coffee122.1124.0122.1124.00.10.04%
Cocoa2,3002,3002,2702,270301.30%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #273.4173.4172.6272.621.251.75%
Lumber Continuation314.9329.9308.0328.513.64.32%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)149.6149.6146.1146.53.12.07%
Live Cattle (P)121.1126.0121.1126.04.94.02%
Lean Hogs (P)87.8389.2087.3889.181.351.54%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation233.9233.9233.3233.50.40.17%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?