Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI68.0368.1868.0368.180.120.18%
Crude Oil Brent74.0074.7774.0074.770.781.05%
Heating Oil Continuation2.1302.1502.1202.1400.0200.94%
Natural Gas2.8102.8402.8002.8400.0541.94%
Propane0.85130.87150.85130.87150.02022.37%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.4701.4801.4701.4800.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation2.0902.1202.0902.1200.0301.44%
Gasoline RBOB2.0952.1132.0952.1130.0231.12%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation21.0021.0020.7520.751.004.60%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,3231,3261,3151,31760.48%
Silver16.5116.5916.4216.500.040.24%
Platinum915.0915.0903.6905.99.00.99%
Palladium962.0988.3961.6981.619.62.04%
High Grade Copper3.1293.1293.1133.1130.0190.61%
Aluminum2,3002,3002,3002,30000.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)990.5992.0990.5992.01.50.15%
Corn (P)386.0386.0385.5385.50.50.13%
Wheat (P)486.5486.5481.0481.05.51.13%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)273.3273.3264.3264.39.03.29%
Soybean Oil (P)30.7930.7929.1629.160.020.07%
Soybean Meal (P)376.2386.7376.2386.75.51.44%
Canola535.6535.6523.0523.01.00.19%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation13.1113.1112.7112.710.403.05%
Sugar #1111.1411.1410.8610.860.282.51%
Coffee140.8140.8139.1139.11.71.17%
Cocoa3,1653,1653,1313,131341.07%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #280.5182.9480.5182.942.433.02%
Lumber Continuation556.2563.9555.7563.97.71.38%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)141.4142.0140.1140.31.10.74%
Live Cattle (P)105.6121.0105.6121.00.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)68.5568.5567.0867.331.221.78%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation241.0241.3239.0239.35.72.32%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?