Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI65.5468.5965.5468.592.984.54%
Crude Oil Brent73.0575.5473.0575.542.403.28%
Heating Oil Continuation2.1002.1102.0702.0700.0401.90%
Natural Gas2.9663.0122.9472.9750.0110.37%
Propane0.85530.85530.85300.85300.00230.27%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.4201.4201.4201.4200.0302.16%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation2.0102.0102.0002.0000.0100.50%
Gasoline RBOB2.0132.0712.0132.0710.0582.86%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation23.6023.6023.4523.450.150.64%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2671,2701,2671,26920.17%
Silver16.2816.4616.2716.420.130.78%
Platinum861.0875.1854.9875.014.11.64%
Palladium949.0957.5945.7953.87.50.79%
High Grade Copper3.0383.0383.0253.0250.0220.71%
Aluminum2,3092,3092,3092,30900.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)901.0901.0892.0892.09.01.00%
Corn (P)3,2643,2923,2573,273100.30%
Wheat (P)4,7394,7904,7104,753390.81%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)286.3289.5286.3289.53.31.14%
Soybean Oil (P)29.1929.2129.1929.211.294.62%
Soybean Meal (P)331.8339.1331.8339.12.20.64%
Canola510.2513.8510.2513.83.60.71%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation12.7012.7012.6012.600.100.79%
Sugar #1111.8911.8911.8711.870.020.17%
Coffee137.0137.3137.0137.30.30.25%
Cocoa2,9462,9462,8872,887592.00%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #283.8683.8683.8083.800.060.07%
Lumber Continuation547.0562.0547.0560.113.12.39%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)148.5149.3147.9149.23.82.63%
Live Cattle (P)106.1106.6105.5105.94.13.73%
Lean Hogs (P)80.4880.4879.1579.830.650.81%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation231.5231.7231.5231.73.41.43%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?