Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI57.1258.0157.1258.011.172.06%
Crude Oil Brent62.5763.3462.5763.340.771.23%
Heating Oil Continuation1.9501.9601.9301.9400.0000.00%
Natural Gas3.0133.0272.9552.9680.0501.66%
Propane1.0001.0071.0001.0070.0070.74%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.4501.4501.3351.3350.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.7601.7601.7601.7600.0100.56%
Gasoline RBOB1.7601.7681.7601.7680.0050.30%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation26.2526.2524.7524.751.505.71%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2921,2921,2881,29020.12%
Silver17.1217.1417.0517.050.080.46%
Platinum936.0936.1930.0932.23.90.42%
Palladium1,0001,0099971,00770.70%
High Grade Copper3.1293.1353.1293.1350.0090.29%
Aluminum2,2402,2402,2402,24000.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)950.0958.0950.0958.08.00.84%
Corn (P)323.5323.8323.5323.80.30.08%
Wheat (P)435.5437.5435.5437.52.00.46%
Feed Wheat217.0220.0217.0220.03.01.38%
Oats (P)288.3288.3283.3283.35.01.73%
Soybean Oil (P)34.1734.1733.1833.180.120.36%
Soybean Meal (P)318.3320.9318.3320.96.11.94%
Canola523.0523.0495.8495.827.55.26%
Western Barley215.0219.0215.0219.04.01.86%
Rough Rice Continuation12.3412.4212.3412.420.211.66%
Sugar #1114.8815.2814.8815.280.402.69%
Coffee141.3141.8141.3141.80.40.30%
Cocoa2,3812,3812,3812,38100.00%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #269.3970.3969.3970.391.001.44%
Lumber Continuation435.0435.3426.7427.57.21.71%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)151.6153.4151.6152.71.10.73%
Live Cattle (P)118.0118.4118.0118.40.40.30%
Lean Hogs (P)60.7062.9060.7062.832.133.51%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation230.0230.2230.0230.21.00.44%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?