Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI54.4855.6054.4855.601.192.19%
Crude Oil Brent61.6566.2561.6566.251.692.62%
Heating Oil Continuation1.9702.0201.9702.0200.0502.54%
Natural Gas2.5722.6372.5432.6250.0522.02%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3431.3431.2351.2350.0403.35%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.6801.7401.6801.7400.0603.57%
Gasoline RBOB1.6861.6861.5721.5720.0634.19%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation28.8028.8028.7528.750.050.17%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,3121,3221,3101,32190.71%
Silver15.6215.7915.5515.720.120.75%
Platinum785.5805.3781.2804.219.22.44%
Palladium1,4091,4301,4021,429181.27%
High Grade Copper2.7712.8032.7712.8030.0270.95%
Aluminum2,3332,3332,3332,33300.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.2258.2318.1528.2130.0430.53%
Corn (P)3.4783.4863.4513.4690.0010.03%
Wheat (P)4.8034.8034.7254.7740.0310.64%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)323.5323.5317.3317.36.31.93%
Soybean Oil (P)29.8929.8929.3029.300.060.21%
Soybean Meal (P)305.5307.0305.5307.01.00.33%
Canola478.8479.9475.4475.82.90.61%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.19010.19010.00010.0000.1901.86%
Sugar #1112.6113.1412.6113.140.534.20%
Coffee127.5127.5126.6126.60.90.71%
Cocoa2,2352,3162,2352,316813.62%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #267.2167.3667.2167.360.150.22%
Lumber Continuation423.3423.3408.3408.315.03.54%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)146.5146.5145.2145.21.30.87%
Live Cattle (P)127.4127.4125.0125.00.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)67.7068.9067.5068.450.751.11%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation231.4231.4231.4231.40.00.00%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?