Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI62.6063.5562.6063.550.811.29%
Crude Oil Brent66.3967.3566.3967.350.991.49%
Heating Oil Continuation1.9501.9801.9401.9700.0201.03%
Natural Gas2.6602.6702.6102.6600.0260.99%
Propane0.83910.85310.83910.85310.05927.46%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.5051.5051.3651.3650.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.9601.9901.9601.9900.0301.53%
Gasoline RBOB1.9581.9581.8081.8080.0432.45%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation21.7522.0021.7522.000.251.15%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,3321,3321,3261,32830.26%
Silver16.5416.6116.4816.500.080.48%
Platinum995.0997.3987.4994.01.10.11%
Palladium1,0341,0431,0311,04280.77%
High Grade Copper3.2343.2343.2093.2090.0290.90%
Aluminum2,2552,2552,2552,25500.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)995.0999.0995.0999.04.00.40%
Corn (P)366.8367.8366.8367.81.00.27%
Wheat (P)458.5462.0458.5462.03.50.76%
Feed Wheat224.0224.0224.0224.00.00.00%
Oats (P)288.8291.0288.8291.02.30.78%
Soybean Oil (P)32.0432.0430.7130.710.321.05%
Soybean Meal (P)376.9378.0376.9378.02.40.63%
Canola510.7510.7494.7494.72.40.49%
Western Barley224.0224.0224.0224.00.00.00%
Rough Rice Continuation12.0212.0211.9711.970.050.42%
Sugar #1113.4013.6213.4013.620.221.64%
Coffee137.9139.7137.9139.71.00.72%
Cocoa2,4052,4532,4052,453482.00%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #276.9678.3976.9678.391.431.86%
Lumber Continuation522.7532.6521.4526.84.10.78%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)146.0146.6145.2146.00.00.00%
Live Cattle (P)125.4128.0125.4128.02.62.09%
Lean Hogs (P)71.2871.7870.8871.380.100.14%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation222.0224.0221.1224.02.91.31%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?