Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.8450.0000.01%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3170.0000.03%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.97620.00150.15%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.8820.0030.05%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.5710.0040.06%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8090.0010.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,170520.37%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee69.330.080.11%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen107.40.20.22%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,15610.04%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.210.010.04%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1270.0000.00%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.5250.0170.19%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso51.490.120.23%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble62.700.160.25%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.2890.0050.05%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3550.0010.06%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat30.850.100.33%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar31.090.110.37%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.320.000.02%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.8450.0000.01%
USDBRL3.8260.0070.17%
USDCAD1.3170.0000.03%
USDMXN19.210.010.04%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?