Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.7650.0000.01%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3290.0030.20%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.98900.00240.24%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.4960.0010.02%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.2590.1622.52%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8450.0010.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,063300.21%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee67.710.120.18%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen110.00.00.04%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,10630.31%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso20.220.110.54%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.0010.0120.29%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.0800.0470.58%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso53.280.020.04%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble63.160.490.77%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona8.8430.0430.48%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3550.0030.24%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat32.870.000.01%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.260.050.18%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand13.500.070.49%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.7650.0000.01%
USDBRL3.7650.0050.12%
USDCAD1.3290.0030.20%
USDMXN20.220.110.54%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?