Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.7320.0320.87%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3240.0010.04%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc1.0040.0010.07%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.7660.0060.09%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.5950.0090.14%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8480.0000.00%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee13,9261901.35%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee71.400.080.11%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen110.60.20.15%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,12500.00%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.240.000.01%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.0770.0040.10%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.6050.0140.17%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso52.320.000.01%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble66.250.030.05%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.2490.0090.10%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3570.0000.03%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat31.200.030.08%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.830.010.04%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.100.040.30%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.7320.0320.87%
USDBRL3.6990.0230.62%
USDCAD1.3240.0010.04%
USDMXN19.240.000.01%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?