Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.2370.0080.25%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.2630.0080.59%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.93580.00320.34%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.3350.0150.23%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.0520.0130.22%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8230.0020.03%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee13,6592211.64%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee64.810.160.24%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen106.90.20.16%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,07640.38%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.530.080.41%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit3.9150.0000.00%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone7.8380.0090.11%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso51.730.320.62%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble56.130.350.62%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona8.1580.0420.52%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3190.0000.03%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat31.380.070.23%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar29.250.040.13%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand11.540.110.93%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.2370.0080.25%
USDBRL3.2490.0000.01%
USDCAD1.2630.0080.59%
USDMXN18.530.080.41%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?