Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.2200.0030.10%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.2710.0010.08%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.98130.00050.05%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.5830.0250.38%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.2800.0140.22%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8110.0010.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee13,478120.09%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee64.570.160.25%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen111.20.00.03%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,08320.18%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.630.010.07%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1060.0010.01%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.1310.0200.24%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso50.590.110.21%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble58.420.020.04%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona8.2930.0380.46%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3450.0010.10%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat32.640.010.04%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar29.990.000.00%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand13.860.050.34%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.2200.0030.10%
USDBRL3.2190.0040.13%
USDCAD1.2710.0010.08%
USDMXN18.630.010.07%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?