Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real4.0520.0210.51%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3320.0010.05%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.97820.00310.32%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan7.0600.0100.14%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.7160.0140.21%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8420.0020.03%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,0302201.54%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee71.510.140.19%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen106.30.30.31%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,20570.59%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.740.110.55%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1780.0060.15%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.9870.0200.22%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso52.150.200.38%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble66.420.540.81%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.6830.0100.10%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3850.0000.02%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat30.770.060.20%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar31.330.010.02%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand15.350.100.68%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL4.0520.0210.51%
USDBRL4.0730.0681.70%
USDCAD1.3320.0010.05%
USDMXN19.740.110.55%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?