Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.9000.0100.26%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3380.0030.24%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.99750.00380.38%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.9070.0260.38%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.6150.0450.69%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8110.0020.02%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,611150.10%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee71.960.390.55%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen113.60.00.03%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,13470.60%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso20.330.040.19%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1880.0100.25%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.6260.0730.85%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso53.060.480.92%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble66.700.300.46%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.0750.0190.21%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3770.0060.43%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat32.820.090.27%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.850.130.41%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.440.271.90%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.9000.0100.26%
USDBRL3.8900.0360.94%
USDCAD1.3380.0030.24%
USDMXN20.330.040.19%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?