Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real4.1820.0120.28%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3130.0000.02%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.96950.00030.03%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.9360.0000.00%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.7620.0030.04%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.7710.0010.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee13,570390.29%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee71.240.080.11%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen109.50.00.03%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,16620.17%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.750.000.00%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.0680.0050.11%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.9970.0040.04%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso50.890.100.19%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble61.880.010.02%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.5330.0050.05%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3500.0020.13%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat30.500.020.06%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.000.000.01%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.380.000.01%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL4.1820.0120.28%
USDBRL4.1690.0000.01%
USDCAD1.3130.0000.02%
USDMXN18.750.000.00%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?