Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.9900.0711.81%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3490.0060.45%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc1.0200.0000.01%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.7210.0040.06%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.6910.0380.57%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8430.0000.00%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,091310.22%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee70.100.340.49%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen112.10.20.20%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,155131.16%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.060.140.75%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1280.0030.06%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.6400.0871.01%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso52.210.280.54%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble64.350.681.06%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.4270.0670.71%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3620.0050.37%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat32.040.060.19%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.900.050.16%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.430.161.15%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.9900.0711.81%
USDBRL3.9170.0170.44%
USDCAD1.3490.0060.45%
USDMXN19.060.140.75%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?