Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.9250.0521.33%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3060.0080.64%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.99470.00040.04%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.8760.0110.16%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.5190.0250.38%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8490.0000.00%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,570140.10%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee69.800.130.19%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen110.50.20.18%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,11850.44%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.940.050.24%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1010.0150.36%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.4460.0010.01%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso53.250.150.28%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble67.030.350.53%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.1520.0310.34%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3710.0030.23%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat33.160.010.02%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.720.020.08%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.660.030.23%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.9250.0521.33%
USDBRL3.9440.0431.11%
USDCAD1.3060.0080.64%
USDMXN18.940.050.24%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?