Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.5040.0541.55%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.2880.0010.05%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.98910.00580.59%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.3380.0030.05%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.1540.0000.00%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8480.0020.03%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee13,873100.07%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee66.900.020.03%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen109.20.10.10%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,07610.08%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.780.090.45%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit3.9160.0000.01%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone7.9900.0000.00%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso52.010.020.03%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble62.720.380.62%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona8.6640.0090.11%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3280.0000.02%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat31.600.000.01%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar29.660.020.06%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand12.390.040.32%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.5040.0541.55%
USDBRL3.4730.0010.02%
USDCAD1.2880.0010.05%
USDMXN18.780.090.45%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?