Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real4.1130.0491.18%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3130.0010.08%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.98400.00380.38%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan7.0810.0040.06%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.6880.0270.40%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8430.0010.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,126150.11%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee71.080.140.20%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen108.40.20.17%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,17810.05%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.100.090.49%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1810.0110.26%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone9.1560.0210.23%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso51.220.090.18%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble63.760.290.45%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.6380.0650.67%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3640.0010.10%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat30.260.060.20%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.550.030.09%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.750.070.46%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL4.1130.0491.18%
USDBRL4.1610.0130.31%
USDCAD1.3130.0010.08%
USDMXN19.100.090.49%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?