Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.6850.0391.04%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3030.0090.72%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.99310.00290.29%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.9260.0150.22%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.4850.0390.61%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8390.0030.03%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee15,174290.19%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee73.550.280.38%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen112.60.10.04%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,12910.12%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.870.120.63%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1560.0110.27%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.2060.0650.80%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso53.960.160.29%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble65.500.190.29%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona8.9530.0440.49%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3780.0040.31%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat32.470.030.08%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.870.140.47%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.230.060.46%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.6850.0391.04%
USDBRL3.7240.0100.27%
USDCAD1.3030.0090.72%
USDMXN18.870.120.63%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?